Ašský štít 2013po 22.4.2013 22:58
http://www.kctas.cz
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
D10 (7)1,6 km6 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1VPM0452Staňková, RadkaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň15:00
2VPM0451Richtrová, KamilaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň16:48
3NEJ0350Nádeníčková, IvaNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek17:16
4MAS0350Kovářová, LucieMAS KČT Aš17:24
5NEJ0450Ziebová, VeronikaNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek21:37
6NEJ0351Dellingerová, AnnaNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek26:18
7MAS0350Petříková, AdélaMAS KČT Aš78:06
 
 
 
D12 (10)2,0 km6 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1NEJ0150Nádeníčková, PavlaNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek21:35
2NEJ0151Tokárová, ReginaNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek23:00
3SCH0151Trpáková, DanielaSCH TJ Skalka Cheb25:46
4MLA0251Černá, KateřinaMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně25:52
5KRL0152Šlechtová, TerezaKRL Kometa Kralovice26:28
6VPM0153Staňková, MarkétaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň27:08
7NEJ0250Marešová, KláraNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek27:34
8SCH0252Liďáková, PetraSCH TJ Skalka Cheb38:34
9BSO0250Vítová, LucieBSO KOB Baník Sokolov59:37
10MAS0250Křížová, DanielaMAS KČT Aš93:18
 
 
 
D14 (9)2,7 km8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1KRL0051Biersaková, DagmarKRL Kometa Kralovice24:32
2NEJ9950Marešová, AlexandraNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek25:00
3KRL9951Hanáková, LenkaKRL Kometa Kralovice28:46
4KRL0052Mudrová, LenkaKRL Kometa Kralovice32:02
5MAS9950Šťastná, JanaMAS KČT Aš34:29
6MAS0051Lučanová, BarboraMAS KČT Aš39:22
 
VPM9950Doležalová, DorotkaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeňdisk
msNEJ7251Ziebová, LenkaNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek65:50
msNEJX000Nádeníčková, AnnaNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek83:50
 
 
 
D16 (11)3,3 km12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1VPM9852Mikešová, AdélaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň37:07
2VPM9853Kroupová, EliškaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň43:20
3VPM9753Šafrhansová, LucieVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň43:41
4LPM9850Kinkorová, TerezaLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň46:02
5VPM9751Hlinovská, JohanaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň48:50
6MAS9853Pelcová, TerezaMAS KČT Aš50:52
7MAS9850Istvánová, KláraMAS KČT Aš61:36
8SCH9751Kučová, MichaelaSCH TJ Skalka Cheb70:34
9SCH9854Synková, TerezaSCH TJ Skalka Cheb76:31
10SCH9852Svatková, CharlotaSCH TJ Skalka Cheb84:43
 
SCH9853Papežová, KateřinaSCH TJ Skalka Chebdisk
 
 
 
D18 (1)5,3 km11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1KRL9651Hanáková, MagdaKRL Kometa Kralovice54:36
 
 
 
D21 (8)6,3 km13 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1ONOUrbánková, KateřinaONO SKOB Ostrov65:04
2BSO9150Procházková, MonikaBSO KOB Baník Sokolov66:48
3BSO8950Slavíková, RenataBSO KOB Baník Sokolov68:19
4LPM9451Kuberková, LucieLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň70:58
5MAS7350Kovářová, JitkaMAS KČT Aš71:13
6BSO8156Purschová, TerezaBSO KOB Baník Sokolov74:32
7BSO8151Gregorová, KateřinaBSO KOB Baník Sokolov90:06
8SKVX00Hříbalová, AndreaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary111:30
 
 
 
D35 (17)5,3 km11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1VPM7551Hasmanová, LenkaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň50:38
2VPM6951Staňková, MarcelaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň54:27
3SKV7851Soukupová, PetraSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary56:36
4ONO6750Lisá, MonikaONO SKOB Ostrov62:21
5Ševčíková, OlgaONO SKOB Ostrov65:32
6KSH7755Šustrová, HanaKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory77:31
7VPM7451Richterová, LuckaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň78:01
8MLA6754Bínová, KateřinaMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně78:12
9SKV6751Kubínová, JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary80:43
10MLA6651Kamarytová, MartinaMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně83:41
11NEJ7450Marešová, MarcelaNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek91:18
12MLAČerná, MonikaMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně91:43
13LCV7351Krausová, MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov97:01
14BSO7250Hejduková, JanaBSO KOB Baník Sokolov97:14
15NEJ6950Tokárová, ReginaNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek100:49
16SKV6551Žandová, MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary109:54
 
msSKV8300Klíma, PetrSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary75:41
 
 
 
D45 (6)4,3 km11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1LPM6850Šoupová, JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň57:33
2LCV5550Mágrová, IvanaLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov65:20
3SKV6451Šplinarová, JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary78:40
4MLA6258Sklenářová, JanaMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně83:01
5MLA6657Macurová, JanaMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně83:49
 
msLPMFramrová, JaroslavaLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň78:36
 
 
 
D55 (8)3,3 km12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1MLA5451Opavová, StanislavaMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně38:33
2TAP5452Hejtmánková, AlenaTAP KOB TRETRA Praha55:37
3SKV5551Kubátová, LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary56:50
4MAS5550Dlouhá, LenkaMAS KČT Aš58:17
5LPM4850Bohuslavová, VěraLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň58:38
6SKV5353Reischigová, RůženaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary64:59
7DE00003Thämelt, UtaUSV TU Dresden76:28
 
msSKV5352Savičová, GábinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary47:48
 
 
 
H10 (4)1,6 km6 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1NEJ0300Tokár, RadimNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek16:21
2ONO0301Oncirk, HonzíkONO SKOB Ostrov19:19
3SCH0301Trpák, JanSCH TJ Skalka Cheb23:21
4BSO0302Kettner, MatyášBSO KOB Baník Sokolov30:40
 
 
 
H12 (11)2,7 km8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1VPM0201Hasman, MarekVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň31:20
2MAS0200Kovář, OndřejMAS KČT Aš38:12
3VPM0208Kurz, ŠimonVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň40:29
4SCH0201Svatek, SamuelSCH TJ Skalka Cheb41:16
5NEJ0100Dellinger, MikulášNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek43:33
6KSH0201Šustr, AntonínKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory43:46
7BSO0200Knepr, TomášBSO KOB Baník Sokolov47:05
8MAS0100Černý, JanMAS KČT Aš51:37
9SCH0102Svatek, DanielSCH TJ Skalka Cheb55:47
10MAS0202Stehlík, PetrMAS KČT Aš65:22
11BSO0201Hejduk, ZdeněkBSO KOB Baník Sokolov75:32
 
 
 
H14 (7)3,3 km12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1VPM0204Richtr, LukášVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň30:44
2VPM0002Hasman, OndřejVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň34:22
3BSO0002Solomko, AdamBSO KOB Baník Sokolov49:54
4NEJ0002Vecko, JanNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek51:48
5SCH9902Papež, JosefSCH TJ Skalka Cheb55:22
6BSO0001Hejduk, JanBSO KOB Baník Sokolov106:08
 
msMLA0500Milota, JanMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně127:28
 
 
 
H16 (4)5,3 km11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1MLA9802Bartoš, VojtěchMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně53:36
2NEJ9800Zieba, JakubNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek54:16
3MLA9800Macura, VítMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně76:34
4SCH9801Stárek, MartinSCH TJ Skalka Cheb91:37
 
 
 
H18 (2)8,4 km14 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1MAS9600Frank, JiříMAS KČT Aš86:07
2SKV9501Štros, JanSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary105:42
 
 
 
H21 (9)11,1 km18 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1BSO7907Rambousek, KarelBSO KOB Baník Sokolov84:12
2VPM8807Kamaryt, TomášVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň91:32
3LPM7820Suchý, PetrLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň97:22
4MLA6701Bartoš, LuděkMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně101:42
5LPM8500Šilhavý, JakubLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň105:37
6DE00002Röhner, UweIHW Berlin119:51
7NEJ7300Mareš, AlexanderNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek123:17
8TAP8605Hejtmánek, MartinTAP KOB TRETRA Praha136:33
9MLA9205Kamaryt, MichalMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně137:05
 
 
 
H35 (18)8,4 km14 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1VPM6901Hasman, JanVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň66:25
2VPM6301Kurz, ZdeněkVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň70:56
3MLA5801Milota, JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně72:13
4MAS7200Kovář, VladimírMAS KČT Aš74:18
5ONO6400Hájek, JiříONO SKOB Ostrov78:41
6VPM6601Richter, AlešVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň79:41
7LPM7206Bohuslav, VáclavLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň83:22
8SKV7201Vlašímský, RobertSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary89:42
9MLA6901Černý, LiborMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně90:38
10MLA6404Kamaryt, MilošMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně93:11
11SKVTošner, MichalSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary95:24
12Ševčík, PetrONO SKOB Ostrov104:12
13MAS72xxAmrich, MiroslavMAS KČT Aš111:14
14XXX0004Kopp, PetrXXX Příchozí112:38
15NEJ7400Hotěk, PetrNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek114:33
16KSH7001Šustr, PavelKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory118:58
17LPM6900Šoupa, KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň120:55
18XXX9900Walchetseder, PetrXXX Příchozí127:45
 
 
 
H45 (12)6,3 km13 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1SCH6101Vlach, MiroslavSCH TJ Skalka Cheb70:18
2VPM6801Staněk, RostislavVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň77:41
3MLA6708Bína, PavelMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně78:27
4DE00001Krämmer, StephanTV Coburg-Neuses79:07
5TAP5802Hejtmánek, VladimírTAP KOB TRETRA Praha84:38
6XXX0002Klepáček, PavelXXX Příchozí90:14
7BSO6400Kettner, VladekBSO KOB Baník Sokolov98:53
8SCH6001Čech, PetrSCH TJ Skalka Cheb121:34
9VPM5009Blažek, JiříVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň125:12
 
msBS0X002Honzík, TomášBSO KOB Baník Sokolov87:13
msLPMHegner, LukášLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň89:55
msXXX0001Štecher, MartinXXX Příchozí98:32
 
 
 
H55 (11)4,3 km11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1KAD4701Janda, JosefKAD Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň46:55
2MLA4401Fišák, JanMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně48:10
3SCH4701Jirásek, JaroslavSCH TJ Skalka Cheb52:08
4LPM4201Bohuslav, VáclavLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň53:25
5MAS5401Hájek, JanMAS KČT Aš53:45
6VPM4702Nykles, VladimírVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň56:39
7SKV5203Kubát, JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary56:49
8BSO4401Schimm, DieterBSO KOB Baník Sokolov58:19
9KSH4801Fiala, MilošKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory62:30
10LCV5000Mágr, ZdeněkLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov66:58
11SCH5301Schejbal, LadislavSCH TJ Skalka Cheb100:54
 
 
 
H65 (4)3,3 km12 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1NEJ4100Frey, JaromírNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek48:15
2SCP4500Rakovec, MilošSCP OK Sparta Praha62:12
3XXX800Bureš, VladimírXXX Příchozí90:51
 
msXXX0010Tokár, PeterXXX Příchozí45:56
 
 
 
HDR (9)1,8 km5 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1ONOxXHulk, MichalONO SKOB Ostrov31:12
2BSOX001Richard, GregorBSO KOB Baník Sokolov35:07
3SCHX001Chárová, MichaelaSCH TJ Skalka Cheb39:27
4BSOX002Jirka, FrantišekBSO KOB Baník Sokolov49:45
5Jahnová, LauraXXX Příchozí53:19
6MAS0800Mála, MatýsekMAS KČT Aš53:20
7SKV1001Štěrba, LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary63:33
8LPMBohuslav, FandaLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň67:28
 
SKVX001Soukupová, SylvieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Varydisk
 
 
 
Linie (22)1,8 km5 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1VPM0501Hasman, JakubVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň26:41
2SKV0401Štěrba, MarekSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary27:18
3MLA0501Černý, JonášMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně36:22
4BSO0400Honzík, ŠimonBSO KOB Baník Sokolov38:31
5Jahn, AdamXXX Příchozí38:44
6BSOX003Solomko, VladimírBSO KOB Baník Sokolov40:43
7Jahn, RobinXXX Příchozí42:04
8XXX901Brabec, MatějXXX Příchozí42:39
9BSO0350Jirková, JitkaBSO KOB Baník Sokolov43:52
10LPM0401Bohuslav, PepíkLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň43:53
11MLA0451Bartošová, MarieMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně44:03
12XXX9000Halík, LiborXXX Příchozí44:59
13KSH0501Šustr, OndřejKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory47:37
14Ševčík, DanielONO SKOB Ostrov47:49
15Ševčíková, AnežkaONO SKOB Ostrov48:31
16MAS0500Stehlík, JakubMAS KČT Aš51:34
17LPMXX01Hegnerová, AdélaLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň52:14
18MesiarXXX Příchozí53:17
19MLA0301Dennison, JindřichMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně59:31
20SCH0250Daňková, DominikaSCH TJ Skalka Cheb69:27
21XXX0003Štecher, FilipXXX Příchozí699:44
 
BSO0450Jechová, AnitaBSO KOB Baník Sokolovdisk
 
 
 
D65 (1)2,7 km8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1LCV4550Zenkerová, MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov52:42
 
 
 
H20 (3)11,1 km18 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČas
1BSO9401Knepr, LukášBSO KOB Baník Sokolov95:57
2MAS9301Lhoták, LubošMAS KČT Aš106:46
3MLA9306Macura, JanMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně127:12